Sign In

Dial In

‚ÄčIn relation to the KCA Deutag Q1 earnings call to be held on Thursday 24th May at 2pm (BST), please find below the dial in details.

Dial in will be via an Operator system and we kindly ask that participants dial in 15 minutes in advance of the call start. A playback facility will be available after the call.

A press release and the financial statements will be posted on to the KCA Deutag Investor website on the morning of Thursday 24th May, with the presentation to follow shortly prior to the call. The KCA Deutag webpage link is as follows: KCA Deutag website

 

The presentation will also be available live via the interactive webinar system detailed below.

 

INVESTOR CALL & WEBINAR DETAILS Q1 EARNINGS CALL 24th May 2018

CONFERENCE ID

# 2575635

 

MAIN TELEPHONE NUMBERS

Participant FreeCall Dial In Numbers:

UK only 0800 694 0257

Participant Std International Dial In Number:

UK and International +44 (0) 1452 555 566

 

WEBINAR DETAILS

Attendee URL: https://webconnect.webex.com/webconnect/onstage/g.php?MTID=e431ee029173c1aa6d0295d60a11c9530

Attendees login using the URL above. Attendees can login 15 minutes prior to the official start time. Attendees that are having login problems are advised to dial-in to the audio part of the call and ask the Operator to let them speak to the Web Technician.

 

ADDITIONAL LOCAL DIAL IN NUMBERS:

Participant Local Call Dial-In Numbers:

Australia, Sydney0290371687
Austria, Vienna019286568
Belgium, Namur081700061
Croatia (Hrvatska), Zagreb017776611
Czech Republic, Prague228880460
Denmark, Copenhagen32727625
Finland, Helsinki0923195187
France, Paris0176742428
Germany, Frankfurt06922224918
Hungary, Budapest0618088303
India, Mumbai2230985304
Ireland, Dublin014319648
Italy, Milan0236008146
Latvia, Riga67782516
Luxembourg, Luxembourg20880695
Netherlands, Amsterdam0207176886
New Zealand, Auckland099291707
Norway, Oslo21563013
Poland, Warsaw223070118
Romania, Bucharest0318144957
Russian Federation, Moscow4996771036
Slovenia, Ljubljana016009364
South Africa, Cape Town LocalCall211003202
Spain, Madrid914143669
Sweden, Stockholm0850336434
Switzerland, Baden0565800007
United States, New York16315107498